Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1602370 | 12/01/23 | 06:00 PM | Tournament | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eagle Ridge AcademyMounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy |
Eagle Ridge Academy | |||
1602370 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eagle Ridge AcademyMounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
1602370 | Eagle Ridge Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eagle Ridge AcademyMounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
1592552 | 12/01/23 | 08:00 PM | Tournament | Eagle Ridge Academy |
Eagle Ridge Academy | |||
1602369 | 12/02/23 | 01:00 PM | Tournament | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eagle Ridge AcademyMounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy |
Eagle Ridge Academy | |||
1602369 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eagle Ridge AcademyMounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
1602369 | Eagle Ridge Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eagle Ridge AcademyMounds Park Academy Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
1580905 | 12/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Concordia Academy |
Concordia Academy-Roseville | |||
1595632 | 12/08/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
St. Paul Humboldt |
Humboldt High School | |||
1580902 | 12/09/23 | 02:30 PM | Game | St. Charles |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1587004 | 12/11/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Agricultural Food Science Academy |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1609617 | 12/14/23 | 07:30 PM | Game | Avail Academy |
Avail Academy High School | |||
1587877 | 12/15/23 | 07:30 PM | Game | Nova Classical Academy |
Nova Classical Academy | |||
1585569 | 12/21/23 | 05:15 PM | Game | Hmong College Prep Academy |
Hmong College Prep Academy | |||
1587487 | 12/22/23 | 06:30 PM | Game |
Washington Technology Magnet |
||||
1587000 | 12/27/23 | TBD | Tournament | Hope Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1587000 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587000 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587000 | PACT Charter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587000 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587000 | Lakes International Language Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587000 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587002 | 12/28/23 | TBD | Tournament | Hope Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1587002 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587002 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587002 | PACT Charter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587002 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587002 | Lakes International Language Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587002 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587003 | 12/29/23 | TBD | Tournament |
Hope Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1587003 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587003 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587003 | PACT Charter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587003 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587003 | Lakes International Language Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587003 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of the Twin CitiesHope Academy Lakes International Language Academy PACT Charter Roosevelt United Christian Academy Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
1587005 | 01/04/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Twin Cities Academy |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1629421 | 01/11/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Lakes International Language Academy |
Lakes International Language Academy | |||
1587010 | 01/16/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Community of Peace Academy |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1587008 | 01/18/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Liberty Classical Academy |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1599254 | 01/29/24 | 07:30 PM | Game |
North Lakes Academy |
North Lakes Academy | |||
1674209 | 02/08/24 | 07:00 PM | Tournament | Liberty Classical Academy |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1593388 | 02/13/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
St. Paul Academy and Summit |
SPA - Randolph Campus | |||
1589414 | 02/15/24 | 06:00 PM | Game | The International School of Minnesota |
The International School of Minnesota | |||
1667785 | 02/21/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1589543 | 02/23/24 | 07:30 PM | Game | PACT Charter |
Math & Science Academy | |||
1592548 | 02/26/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | St. John's Prep |
St John's Preparatory School | |||
1686356 | 03/07/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | St. Croix Prep |
St Croix Preparatory Academy |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
13
|
BALAMI, SALVIYA
|
G
|
12
|
12
|
CURTICE, MICHAEL
|
F
|
11
|
10
|
GEBE, NOAH
|
G
|
11
|
11
|
GIRMA, ISRAEL
|
G
|
11
|
2
|
KAMEL, KIROLOS
|
G
|
12
|
3
|
LUTZ, JACOB
|
G/F
|
12
|
5
|
MOCHE, LOGAN
|
G
|
10
|
1
|
MUSHERURE, DAVID
|
F
|
11
|
25
|
NYENHUIS, ALEXANDER
|
G
|
10
|
35
|
OLAOYE, ADAM
|
F
|
11
|
0
|
SHEFA, ZEBULON
|
F
|
12
|
23
|
TAIWO, TOMISIN
|
G
|
11
|
32
|
TAMENUT, JEREMIAH
|
G
|
12
|
20
|
VELURI, SANTOSH
|
G
|
12
|